Published by on Jan 26th 2015, 4:30pm
Website:Click here
Men 60m Finals - assigned to event #13: 60m
1
1
Ronnie Baker
11
TCU
6.56
10
1
2
Cameron Hudson
11
Alabama
6.61
8
1
3
Devan Spann
11
Arizona State
6.66
6
1
4
Ridge Jones
11
New Mexico
6.67
5
1
5
Kolby Listenbee
10
TCU
6.67
4
1
6
Nic Bowens
12
Utah State
6.68
3
1
7
Leon Powell
9
UCLA
6.68
2
1
8
Terrell Smith
9
Kansas State
6.69
1
Men 60m Preliminaries - assigned to event #13: 60m
1
1
Devan Spann
11
Arizona State
6.69
6
1
2
Kolby Listenbee
10
TCU
6.71
4
1
3
Isak Washington
9
UTEP
6.86
1
4
Malik Summers
10
TCU
6.93
1
5
Carlos Wiggins
11
New Mexico
6.96
1
6
Austin Hazel
10
UCLA
6.97
1
7
Nicholas Colbert
10
UTEP
7.20
1
8
William Carter
10
New Mexico
NT
2
1
Ridge Jones
11
New Mexico
6.76
5
2
2
Ahmed Ali
10
Alabama
6.79
2
3
Allan Hamilton
11
New Mexico
6.83
2
4
Marvin Emetom
12
UTEP
6.98
2
5
Carlos Cavazos
10
UTEP
7.10
2
6
Daniel Lam
9
New Mexico
7.40
3
1
Ronnie Baker
11
TCU
6.57
10
3
2
Cameron Hudson
11
Alabama
6.68
8
3
3
Tadashi Pinder
11
Alabama
6.83
3
4
Jacob Bautista
12
Utah State
6.95
3
5
Reginald Hinson
11
UTEP
7.01
3
6
Chandler Myers
10
Air Force
7.06
3
7
Darnell Roberson
9
UCLA
7.07
3
8
Bradford Strobell
10
Utah State
7.43
4
1
Nic Bowens
12
Utah State
6.70
3
4
2
Terrell Smith
9
Kansas State
6.75
1
4
3
Sam Watts
11
TCU
6.84
4
4
Scott Bajere
11
New Mexico
6.95
4
5
Dane Steen
12
Kansas State
6.95
4
6
Antonio Franklin
9
TCU
7.00
4
7
Bryson Stout
9
Utah State
7.07
5
1
Leon Powell
9
UCLA
6.73
2
5
2
Raymond Bozmans
11
TCU
6.76
5
3
Darius Mitchell
9
UTEP
6.85
5
4
James Bias
10
UTEP
7.02
5
5
Jake Spuller
12
Air Force
7.07
5
6
Connor McCarthy
12
Arizona State
7.09
Men 200m Finals - assigned to event #24: 200m
1
1
Sam Watts
11
TCU
20.69
10
1
2
Ronnie Baker
11
TCU
20.92
8
1
3
Nic Bowens
12
Utah State
21.20
5
1
4
Carlos Rodriguez
12
Kansas State
21.44
2
2
1
Terrell Smith
9
Kansas State
21.13
6
2
2
Darius Mitchell
9
UTEP
21.30
3
3
1
Parker Bluth
11
Utah State
21.21
4
3
2
Ridge Jones
11
New Mexico
21.65
3
3
Jacob Bautista
12
Utah State
21.88
3
4
Dane Steen
12
Kansas State
22.10
4
1
Kevin McClanahan
9
TCU
21.68
4
2
James Bias
10
UTEP
21.99
4
3
Scott Bajere
11
New Mexico
22.14
5
1
Carlos Wiggins
11
New Mexico
21.90
5
2
Tadashi Pinder
11
Alabama
21.92
5
3
Antonio Franklin
9
TCU
22.52
5
4
Connor McCarthy
12
Arizona State
22.71
6
1
Darnell Roberson
9
UCLA
21.89
6
2
Bryson Stout
9
Utah State
21.89
6
3
Nicholas Colbert
10
UTEP
22.91
7
1
Reginald Hinson
11
UTEP
22.41
7
2
Carlos Cavazos
10
UTEP
22.61
7
3
William Carter
10
New Mexico
22.91
8
1
Jamiel Trimble
9
Air Force
21.64
1
8
2
Isak Washington
9
UTEP
21.97
8
3
Tyler Koss
9
Air Force
22.18
9
1
Tyus Kuykendall
9
Utah State
22.41
9
2
Elliot Willis-Orlando
10
Utah State
22.60
9
3
Ashtyn Davis
9
California
22.80
9
4
Ja'Vion Robinson
9
California
23.67
9
5
Dominic Davis
9
New Mexico
23.69
Men 400m Finals - assigned to event #28: 400m
1
1
Cole Lambourne
11
Utah State
46.75
10
1
2
Abiola Onakoya
12
UTEP
47.52
6
1
3
Kevin McClanahan
9
TCU
47.72
5
1
4
Charles Lewis
12
New Mexico
48.21
1
1
5
Joe Herrera
9
UCLA
48.88
2
1
Chris Campbell
12
Kansas State
47.48
8
2
2
Quincy Smith
11
Alabama
47.78
4
2
3
Clay Lambourne
9
Utah State
47.84
3
2
4
A-Shawni Mitchell
12
UTEP
48.20
2
2
5
Carnell Horn
11
UTEP
48.43
3
1
Jonny Moniz
10
UCLA
49.00
3
2
Mustafa Mudada
10
New Mexico
49.09
3
3
Sterling Winston
11
Arizona State
50.00
3
4
Tyler Brown
11
UCLA
50.03
4
1
Mark Haywood
9
New Mexico
49.37
4
2
Tyler Koss
9
Air Force
49.72
4
3
Roberto Camacho
12
UTEP
49.84
4
4
Ronny Hall
9
Arizona State
49.98
5
1
Kaneil Harrison
10
Kansas State
49.69
5
2
Garrett Newman
10
Air Force
49.78
5
3
Elliot Willis-Orlando
10
Utah State
49.79
5
4
Jordan McCool
11
Air Force
50.17
5
5
Sean O'Bryan
9
Air Force
51.61
6
1
Landon Watts
10
Utah State
50.21
6
2
Siotame Latu
12
Air Force
50.55
6
3
Dallas Hoofard
10
Utah State
51.26
6
4
Dominic Davis
9
New Mexico
52.25
Men 600m Finals - assigned to event #36: 600m
1
1
Ellis Newton
9
California
1:20.82
10
1
2
Tyus Kuykendall
9
Utah State
1:21.98
8
1
3
Siotame Latu
12
Air Force
1:22.24
6
1
4
Eugene Hamilton III
9
California
1:22.65
5
1
5
Cheyne Dorsey
10
New Mexico
1:23.70
3
1
6
Jonte Turner
11
California
1:25.14
1
2
1
Sean O'Bryan
9
Air Force
1:23.49
4
2
2
Jordan McCool
11
Air Force
1:24.39
2
2
3
Tommy McCoy
11
UTEP
1:26.09
2
4
Yinka Oyebanjo-Odofin
10
UTEP
1:27.76
Men 800m Finals - assigned to event #40: 800m
1
1
Nick Hartle
11
UCLA
1:50.02
10
1
2
Ellis Newton
9
California
1:52.89
6
1
3
Michael Julian
10
Arizona State
1:52.94
4
1
4
Briton Page
12
Utah State
1:53.08
3
1
5
Philip Kostelnik
10
UCLA
1:53.94
1
1
6
Trevor Landry
11
Arizona State
1:55.14
1
7
Elmar Engholm
10
New Mexico
1:57.17
2
1
Logan Smith
12
Kansas State
1:52.12
8
2
2
Kain Ellis
10
Kansas State
1:52.91
5
2
3
Brett McAdams
10
Utah State
1:53.12
2
2
4
Ross Matheson
12
New Mexico
1:54.70
2
5
Daniel Tarango
11
UTEP
1:55.61
2
6
Sean Davis
11
UCLA
1:55.98
3
1
Zac Petrie
9
Air Force
1:54.11
3
2
Jordan Beutler
9
Utah State
1:54.19
3
3
Grant Garst
10
Air Force
1:55.66
3
4
Grant Caswell
11
Air Force
1:55.67
3
5
Esteban Montanez
9
UTEP
1:56.21
3
6
Ramon Garcia
11
UTEP
1:57.16
3
7
Chris Graham
9
New Mexico
1:59.42
Men Mile Run Finals - assigned to event #52: Mile
1
1
Anthony Rotich
12
UTEP
4:02.75
10
1
2
Lane Werley
11
UCLA
4:05.84
8
1
3
Eric Shellhorn
12
Utah State
4:06.10
6
1
4
Cosmas Boit
10
UTEP
4:07.67
5
1
5
Ferdinand Edman
11
UCLA
4:08.34
4
1
6
Matt Dorsey
10
Air Force
4:08.37
3
1
7
Elmar Engholm
10
New Mexico
4:12.38
1
1
8
Thomas Joyce
10
California
4:14.04
1
9
Daniel Herrera
12
UCLA
4:14.66
1
10
Todd Wakefield
UNAT-New Mexico
NT
1
11
Chris Graham
9
New Mexico
NT
2
1
Austin O'Neil
11
UCLA
4:11.99
2
2
2
Leland Later
10
California
4:12.47
2
3
Josh Lewis
10
California
4:16.39
2
4
Daniel Cheruiyot
9
UTEP
4:20.04
2
5
Andrew Milliron
9
Air Force
4:27.69
2
6
Dustin Randall
9
Utah State
4:28.70
2
7
Justin Sheets
9
Utah State
4:30.33
2
8
Gregory May
11
TCU
4:39.26
2
9
Matthew Brown
9
TCU
4:45.19
Men 3000m Finals - assigned to event #60: 3000m
1
1
Adam Bitchell
12
New Mexico
8:11.64
10
1
2
Patrick Zacharias
12
New Mexico
8:26.09
8
1
3
Graham Thomas
11
New Mexico
8:28.23
6
1
4
Zach Castillo
9
New Mexico
8:33.31
5
1
5
Colby Wilson
11
Utah State
8:39.27
4
1
6
Thomas Joyce
10
California
8:41.49
3
1
7
Leland Later
10
California
8:41.61
2
1
8
Ryan Graf
10
Air Force
8:41.76
1
1
9
Tom Derr
12
Utah State
8:41.96
1
10
Chris Martinez
12
Utah State
8:42.56
1
11
John Lawson
9
California
8:45.87
1
12
Sean Bapty
11
Air Force
8:45.95
1
13
Jordan Senko
12
UCLA
8:48.20
1
14
Myles Smith
9
UCLA
8:49.63
1
15
Mike Bills
12
Utah State
8:53.53
1
16
Andrew Johnston
9
Air Force
8:53.96
1
17
Evans Kiprono
10
UTEP
8:54.93
1
18
Elphas Maiyo
12
UTEP
9:04.72
1
19
Sander Brouwers
10
Utah State
9:05.14
1
20
Kade Jensen
12
Utah State
9:08.88
1
21
Todd Wakefield
UNAT-New Mexico
NT
Men 60m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #104: 60m Hurdles
1
1
William Taylor
12
Arizona State
7.80
10
1
2
Tony Brown
10
Alabama
8.03
8
1
3
Steele Wasik
9
UCLA
8.10
6
1
4
Yannick Roggatz
11
New Mexico
8.33
5
1
5
Edmond Duvall
12
Air Force
8.35
4
1
6
Ja'Vion Robinson
9
California
8.37
3
1
7
Ashtyn Davis
9
California
8.43
2
1
8
Bradford Strobell
10
Utah State
8.75
1
Men 4x400m Relay Finals - assigned to event #150: 4x400m Relay
1
1
Gayle, Hudson, Humphrey, Amankwah
n/a
Alabama
3:08.67
10
1
2
Mitchell, Horn, Camacho, Onakoya
n/a
UTEP
3:10.93
8
1
3
Bluth, Hunt, Lambourne, Lambourne
n/a
Utah State
3:11.15
6
1
4
Campbell, Rodriguez, Otuonye, Smith
n/a
Kansas State
3:11.16
5
1
5
Mudada, Dorsey, Lewis, Haywood
n/a
New Mexico
3:15.75
4
1
6
Brown, Kostelnik, Roberson, Herrera
n/a
UCLA
3:18.09
3
2
1
Hamilton III, Newton, Lewis, Turner
n/a
California
3:18.99
2
2
2
Koss, O'Bryan, McCool, Newman
n/a
Air Force
3:19.64
1
2
3
Bias, Tarango, Montanez, Oyebanjo-Odofin
n/a
UTEP
3:21.30
2
4
Smith, Pinder, Lahbi, Efkamp
n/a
Alabama
NT
2
5
Winston, Hall, Moore, Julian
n/a
Arizona State
NT
Men High Jump Finals - assigned to event #240: High Jump
1
1
NaTron Gipson
9
Kansas State
2.16
10
1
2
Justin Fondren
11
Alabama
2.16
8
1
3
Bryan McBride
12
Arizona State
2.16
6
1
4
Cody Crampton
10
UCLA
2.11
5
1
5
Noel Frazier
10
California
2.11
4
1
6
Edmond Baker
12
Arizona State
2.11
3
1
7
Sage Stone
9
UCLA
2.06
2
1
8
Taylor Smith
10
Air Force
2.06
1
1
9
Thilina Karunaratne
9
Kansas State
2.06
1
10
John Reynolds
10
Air Force
2.06
1
11
Miles Bearden
10
Kansas State
2.01
1
12
Kobi Rex
12
Air Force
2.01
1
13
Steele Wasik
9
UCLA
2.01
1
14
David Chukwu
9
California
1.96
1
15
Markus Miller
12
New Mexico
1.91
Men Pole Vault Finals - assigned to event #246: Pole Vault
1
1
Michael Woepse
12
UCLA
5.52
10
1
2
Joey Uhle
12
Air Force
5.42
8
1
3
Tommy Brady
12
Kansas State
5.12
6
1
4
Josiah Becker
11
Arizona State
4.97
5
1
5
Mark Sakioka
12
UCLA
4.97
4
1
6
Tyler Ginger
10
Air Force
4.82
2.5
1
7
Kyle Pater
10
Air Force
4.82
2.5
1
8
Tanner Greeley
11
Arizona State
4.82
1
1
9
Daniel Lam
9
New Mexico
4.82
1
10
Jacob Flores
11
Arizona State
4.82
1
11
Matthew Schwartz
9
California
4.67
1
12
Mitchell Kalinin
10
Utah State
4.52
1
13
Jason Allred
10
Utah State
4.37
1
14
Trevor Andersen
11
Utah State
4.22
1
15
Logan Pflibsen
UNAT-New Mexico
4.97
1
16
Dylan Bell
11
Air Force
NH
Men Long Jump Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #242: Long Jump
1
1
Anthony Averett
9
Alabama
7.13
1
2
Carlos Hernandez
12
UTEP
6.82
1
3
Steele Wasik
9
UCLA
6.72
1
4
Zachary Thomas
10
UCLA
6.72
1
5
Ben Davis
11
California
6.47
1
6
Bradford Strobell
10
Utah State
6.30
1
7
Marvin Emetom
12
UTEP
6.01
1
8
Beau Clafton
9
New Mexico
5.09
1
9
Idrees Bernard
9
UCLA
ND
1
10
Zachary Newman
10
UTEP
ND
Men Long Jump Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #242: Long Jump
1
1
Cameron Hudson
11
Alabama
7.79
10
1
2
Cameron Echols- Luper
10
TCU
7.62
8
1
3
Ifeanyichukwu Otuonye
11
Kansas State
7.43
6
1
4
Austin Hazel
10
UCLA
7.32
5
1
5
Allan Hamilton
11
New Mexico
7.30
4
1
6
Brandon Moss
10
UTEP
7.22
3
1
7
Tyris Jefferson
11
Kansas State
7.22
2
1
8
Ramone Bailey
12
TCU
7.19
1
1
9
Josh McCullan
11
Alabama
7.09
1
10
Walter Jones
9
California
7.05
1
11
Yannick Roggatz
11
New Mexico
7.01
1
12
Kyle Gartrell
12
Air Force
ND
Men Triple Jump Finals - assigned to event #244: Triple Jump
1
1
Jeremiah Green
10
Alabama
15.89
10
1
2
Warrick Campbell
12
New Mexico
15.41
8
1
3
Josh Dixon
11
Arizona State
15.25
6
1
4
Scotty Newton
9
TCU
15.03
5
1
5
Bryan McBride
12
Arizona State
14.99
4
1
6
John Reynolds
10
Air Force
14.92
3
1
7
Idrees Bernard
9
UCLA
14.80
2
1
8
Kyle Gartrell
12
Air Force
14.27
1
1
9
Ben Davis
11
California
ND
1
10
Ryan Finnie
10
TCU
ND
Men Shot Put Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #200: Shot Put
1
1
Ethan Cochran
11
California
16.86
3
1
2
Kyle Long
10
Arizona State
15.84
1
3
David Hirschmann
9
Utah State
14.94
1
4
Daniel Lam
9
New Mexico
11.68
1
5
Kevin Allen
11
Utah State
ND
1
6
Jason Coon
9
Kansas State
ND
Men Shot Put Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #200: Shot Put
1
1
Nicholas Scarvelis
11
UCLA
18.49
10
1
2
Thomas Anderson
10
Arizona State
18.30
8
1
3
Grant Hamilton
11
Air Force
17.85
6
1
4
Sullivan Parker
11
California
17.32
5
1
5
Ahmed Hassan
11
Arizona State
17.23
4
1
6
Kyle Lillie
12
Arizona State
16.82
2
1
7
Darby Maier
10
Air Force
16.32
1
1
8
Peter Simon
9
California
16.26
Men Weight Throw Finals - assigned to event #216: Weight Throw
1
1
Isaac Dan
11
California
18.87
10
1
2
Kyle Lillie
12
Arizona State
18.80
8
1
3
Scott Esparza
12
California
18.67
6
1
4
Spencer Baldwin
11
Air Force
18.61
5
1
5
Adam Damadzic
11
TCU
18.00
4
1
6
Ryan Leslie
12
Arizona State
17.81
3
1
7
Kyle Long
10
Arizona State
17.41
2
1
8
Darby Maier
10
Air Force
16.82
1
1
9
Aaron Tombleson
12
TCU
16.22
1
10
Brooks Hardy
9
Air Force
15.82
1
11
Peter Simon
9
California
15.80
1
12
Kevin Rincon
10
UTEP
13.00
1
13
Kevin Allen
11
Utah State
ND
Women 60m Finals - assigned to event #1013: 60m
1
1
Remona Burchell
12
Alabama
7.20
10
1
2
Dominique Kimpel
11
Alabama
7.40
8
1
3
Kylie Price
12
UCLA
7.43
6
1
4
Quanesha Burks
10
Alabama
7.47
5
1
5
Jasmine Gibbs
11
Arizona State
7.48
4
1
6
Iphona Paiement
10
TCU
7.54
3
1
7
Greta Kerekes
12
UTEP
7.60
2
1
8
Jessie Maduka
9
UCLA
7.63
1
Women 60m Preliminaries - assigned to event #1013: 60m
1
1
Dominique Kimpel
11
Alabama
7.48
8
1
2
Kylie Price
12
UCLA
7.48
6
1
3
Jasmine Gibbs
11
Arizona State
7.49
4
1
4
Jessie Maduka
9
UCLA
7.60
1
1
5
Maya Brown
11
UCLA
7.63
1
6
Erynn Caldwell
9
New Mexico
7.77
1
7
Brittany Rawlins
10
Utah State
7.88
1
8
Arien Hardin
10
UTEP
7.96
2
1
Remona Burchell
12
Alabama
7.34
10
2
2
Greta Kerekes
12
UTEP
7.61
2
2
3
Aasha Marler
11
New Mexico
7.62
2
4
Sarah Thomas
12
Alabama
7.63
2
5
Katelyn Jackson
9
UCLA
7.73
2
6
Jasiri Blake
10
California
7.76
2
7
Brea Buchanan
12
UCLA
7.77
2
8
Tyler Ragin
9
UTEP
7.83
3
1
Iphona Paiement
10
TCU
7.55
3
3
2
Quanesha Burks
10
Alabama
7.59
5
3
3
Anna-Kay James
12
UTEP
7.65
3
4
Judy Emeodi
10
TCU
7.70
3
5
Peri Moran
10
New Mexico
7.71
3
6
Jasmine Sillemon
10
TCU
7.84
3
7
Morgan Malone
12
Air Force
8.07
3
8
Laycee Elliott
12
Utah State
8.11
Women 200m Finals - assigned to event #1024: 200m
1
1
Florence Uwakwe
10
UTEP
23.83
10
1
2
LaTroya Franklin
10
Arizona State
24.00
8
1
3
Dominique Kimpel
11
Alabama
24.18
6
2
1
Jessie Maduka
9
UCLA
24.65
5
2
2
Zanri Van der Merwe
10
Kansas State
24.75
4
3
1
Judy Emeodi
10
TCU
25.13
3
3
2
Jasiri Blake
10
California
25.75
3
3
Khala Taylor
10
California
25.99
3
4
Naomi Alston
11
Air Force
26.00
4
1
Peri Moran
10
New Mexico
25.75
4
2
Erynn Caldwell
9
New Mexico
25.80
4
3
Brittany Rawlins
10
Utah State
25.98
4
4
Ariel Burch
11
New Mexico
26.08
4
5
Alexa Chacon
10
Air Force
26.68
5
1
Erica Carson
12
Air Force
25.31
2
5
2
Maya Brown
11
UCLA
25.35
1
5
3
Katelyn Jackson
9
UCLA
25.67
5
4
Ashley Lewis
9
UCLA
25.95
5
5
Arien Hardin
10
UTEP
26.26
5
6
Kirra Smith
9
UTEP
27.68
Women 400m Finals - assigned to event #1028: 400m
1
1
Brianna Tate
12
Arizona State
53.75
10
1
2
Ada Benjamin
9
UTEP
54.30
8
1
3
Alex Gholston
10
Alabama
54.81
5
1
4
Tia' Gamble
11
Kansas State
55.07
4
1
5
Sara McDonald
12
Arizona State
55.21
2
2
1
Ashle Caldwell
12
TCU
57.21
2
2
Haley Sanner
11
New Mexico
57.48
2
3
Brianna Sims
10
Alabama
58.30
2
4
Khala Taylor
10
California
59.72
3
1
Aiyanna Stiverne
10
UTEP
54.76
6
3
2
Melese Crozier
9
Arizona State
55.18
3
3
3
Lucretia Vigil
11
New Mexico
59.36
3
4
Mikkell Minnoch
11
Utah State
1:01.35
3
5
Olamide Olowe
9
UCLA
1:03.06
4
1
Keiteyana Parks
9
Kansas State
56.45
1
4
2
Kaitlin Walker
9
Alabama
56.72
4
3
Kiera Bulluck
10
Arizona State
58.02
4
4
Kelsi Lewis
10
New Mexico
58.84
4
5
Laycee Elliott
12
Utah State
58.94
5
1
Naomi Alston
11
Air Force
57.51
5
2
Erica Carson
12
Air Force
57.63
5
3
Jordan Matthews
11
Kansas State
58.38
5
4
Nicole Sassaman
10
Alabama
59.36
6
1
Imani Adams
9
UTEP
58.87
6
2
Christina Clark
11
New Mexico
1:00.93
6
3
Rachel Anderson
9
Utah State
1:01.14
6
4
Ana Molinar
9
UTEP
1:01.91
Women 600m Finals - assigned to event #1036: 600m
1
1
Sonia Gaskin
11
Kansas State
1:29.92
10
1
2
Zoe Howell
11
New Mexico
1:33.23
8
1
3
Kimani Austin-Reese
9
UCLA
1:34.76
6
1
4
Natalie Herberg
9
California
1:36.70
5
1
5
Lilliana Valdespino
9
UTEP
1:49.85
4
Women 800m Finals - assigned to event #1040: 800m
1
1
Sammy Silva
12
New Mexico
2:08.86
10
1
2
Sophie Connor
11
New Mexico
2:08.92
8
1
3
Tamara Armoush
12
New Mexico
2:13.79
6
1
4
Arin Rice
9
TCU
2:15.36
4
1
5
Natalie Herberg
9
California
2:17.00
2
1
6
Nijae Jones
10
California
2:23.47
1
7
Amber Zimmerman
12
UNAT-New Mexico
NT
2
1
Stephanie Robb
10
Air Force
2:14.43
5
2
2
Paisley Pettway
12
Arizona State
2:15.73
3
2
3
Anna Cozart
9
TCU
2:17.51
1
2
4
Megan Perkins
9
Utah State
2:18.96
2
5
Ava Kent
11
UCLA
2:21.63
2
6
Veronica Alvarez
10
UTEP
2:33.04
Women Mile Run Finals - assigned to event #1052: Mile
1
1
Tamara Armoush
12
New Mexico
4:52.62
10
1
2
Sydney Gray
11
California
4:54.60
8
1
3
Nicole Roberts
12
New Mexico
4:56.73
6
1
4
Kelsey Yamauchi
9
Utah State
5:07.30
1
1
5
Jennifer Owen
11
UCLA
5:14.19
1
6
Bailey Sullivan
9
TCU
5:16.78
1
7
Nicola Hood
12
New Mexico
5:17.60
1
8
Adela Hofmannova
9
Utah State
NT
1
9
Alice Wright
9
New Mexico
NT
1
10
Collier Lawrence
Oisselle
5:02.55
2
1
Caroline Weiler
9
Utah State
5:04.44
5
2
2
Annie Mooney
11
UCLA
5:04.84
4
2
3
Mariel Mendoza
10
California
5:05.99
3
2
4
Hannah Malone
9
Utah State
5:06.48
2
2
5
Hannah Everson
11
Air Force
5:09.24
2
6
Karlee Deeter
12
Utah State
5:10.31
2
7
Sydney Blair
11
Utah State
5:17.58
2
8
Nicole Hicks
9
TCU
5:36.23
2
9
Laura Delgado
12
UTEP
6:01.60
Women 3000m Finals - assigned to event #1060: 3000m
1
1
Calli Thackery
10
New Mexico
9:33.80
10
1
2
Kelsey Smith
12
UCLA
9:35.15
8
1
3
Lilian Koech
9
UTEP
9:45.03
6
1
4
Bronte Golick
12
UCLA
9:48.47
5
1
5
Joan Jepkirui
9
UTEP
9:50.83
4
1
6
Sydney Gray
11
California
9:52.91
3
1
7
Nicole Roberts
12
New Mexico
10:00.45
2
1
8
Heleene Tambet
9
New Mexico
10:02.39
1
1
9
Aliya Shirif
9
UCLA
10:04.44
1
10
Mariel Mendoza
10
California
10:15.93
1
11
Nicola Hood
12
New Mexico
10:26.95
1
12
Jaqueline Winterton
11
Utah State
10:34.18
1
13
Amanda Stoudt
11
Utah State
10:43.38
1
14
Jacqueline Heaps
9
Utah State
10:49.59
1
15
Diane Leach
9
Utah State
10:55.32
1
16
Candace Greenwood
9
Utah State
11:05.91
1
17
Maggie Hallerud
9
Utah State
11:10.10
1
18
Truphena Sum
10
UTEP
11:36.59
Women 60m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #1104: 60m Hurdles
1
1
Vanessa Clerveaux
10
Alabama
8.28
10
1
2
Erica Twiss
12
Kansas State
8.34
8
1
3
Holly VanGrinsven
11
New Mexico
8.35
6
1
4
Greta Kerekes
12
UTEP
8.36
5
1
5
Anna-Kay James
12
UTEP
8.43
4
1
6
Makaila Flannigan
10
TCU
8.44
3
1
7
Chari Hawkins
12
Utah State
8.56
2
1
8
Bria Love
10
UTEP
8.61
1
Women 60m Hurdles Preliminaries - assigned to event #1104: 60m Hurdles
1
1
Vanessa Clerveaux
10
Alabama
8.37
10
1
2
Holly VanGrinsven
11
New Mexico
8.50
6
1
3
Katherine Salcido
11
UCLA
8.81
1
4
Alexa Chacon
10
Air Force
9.01
1
5
Monique Van
10
UCLA
9.56
2
1
Chari Hawkins
12
Utah State
8.42
2
2
2
Anna-Kay James
12
UTEP
8.47
4
2
3
Bria Love
10
UTEP
8.68
1
2
4
Casey Dowling
11
New Mexico
8.95
2
5
Kyra Mohns
9
New Mexico
9.05
2
6
Pattriana Perry
9
UCLA
9.25
3
1
Erica Twiss
12
Kansas State
8.28
8
3
2
Greta Kerekes
12
UTEP
8.43
5
3
3
Makaila Flannigan
10
TCU
8.50
3
3
4
Alexis Walker
12
UCLA
8.72
3
5
Samantha Bowe
11
New Mexico
8.95
3
6
Passion Gamble
10
Alabama
9.06
Women 4x400m Relay Finals - assigned to event #1150: 4x400m Relay
1
1
McDonald, Franklin, Crozier, Tate
n/a
Arizona State
3:35.43
10
1
2
Gaskin, Gamble, Mitchell, Twiss
n/a
Kansas State
3:35.62
8
1
3
Stiverne, Uwakwe, Adams, Benjamin
n/a
UTEP
3:40.43
6
1
4
Van, Olowe, Austin-Reese, Price
n/a
UCLA
3:51.56
4
1
5
Walker, Gholston, Sims, Sassaman
n/a
Alabama
3:52.70
3
2
1
Sanner, Howell, Cobb, VanGrinsven
n/a
New Mexico
3:50.29
5
2
2
Vigil, Lewis, Burch, Clark
n/a
New Mexico
3:57.08
2
3
Connor, Armoush, Duvall, Silva
n/a
New Mexico
3:59.85
Women High Jump Finals - assigned to event #1240: High Jump
1
1
Alyx Treasure
12
Kansas State
1.83
10
1
2
Zibby Boyer
12
UCLA
1.83
8
1
3
Kimberly Williamson
10
Kansas State
1.79
6
1
4
Alexis Walker
12
UCLA
1.74
5
1
5
Jodi Williams
12
Utah State
1.74
4
1
6
Rhizlane Siba
9
Kansas State
1.69
3
1
7
Rachel Proteau
10
Kansas State
1.69
1.5
1
8
Asia Chesley
9
California
1.69
1.5
1
9
Kyra Mohns
9
New Mexico
1.64
1
10
Samantha Bowe
11
New Mexico
1.64
1
11
Katherine White
11
Alabama
1.59
1
12
Katelyn Zabriskie
10
Utah State
1.59
1
13
Bethani Talbot
10
Utah State
1.59
1
14
Chelsey Taylor
11
Utah State
1.54
1
15
Grace Beaudoin
12
California
NH
Women Pole Vault Finals - assigned to event #1246: Pole Vault
1
1
Lakan Taylor
10
Alabama
4.31
10
1
2
Elena Clarke
11
UCLA
4.13
8
1
3
Kayla Mallett
11
UCLA
4.03
6
1
4
Nicole Kennedy
11
Arizona State
3.88
3.5
1
5
Riley Vann
12
Air Force
3.88
3.5
1
6
Annie Stirling
11
New Mexico
3.88
3.5
1
7
Anna Rawles
11
Alabama
3.88
3.5
1
8
Sammy Marumoto
9
UCLA
3.73
1
1
9
Kathyrn Whiting
9
New Mexico
3.58
1
10
Zoe Casteel
10
Air Force
3.58
1
11
Megan Vanderpool
9
Kansas State
3.58
1
12
Haliegh Fritts
9
Arizona State
3.58
1
13
Anna Duvall
9
New Mexico
3.43
1
14
Amber Thompson
12
Utah State
3.43
Women Long Jump Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1242: Long Jump
1
1
Zanri Van der Merwe
10
Kansas State
5.62
2
1
2
Samantha Bowe
11
New Mexico
5.57
1
1
3
Faith Anumba
12
UCLA
5.54
1
4
Monica Lopez
12
UTEP
5.47
1
5
Allanah Hughes
9
California
5.25
1
6
Rukayah Bent-Mikail
11
California
5.19
1
7
Jallycia Pearson
12
UTEP
5.17
1
8
Tyler Ragin
9
UTEP
5.15
1
9
Alexa Chacon
10
Air Force
5.14
1
10
Monique Van
10
UCLA
5.11
1
11
Bria Love
10
UTEP
4.84
1
12
Bethani Talbot
10
Utah State
ND
Women Long Jump Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1242: Long Jump
1
1
Quanesha Burks
10
Alabama
6.14
10
1
2
Lacey Dent
11
Alabama
5.97
8
1
3
Aasha Marler
11
New Mexico
5.93
6
1
4
Kylie Price
12
UCLA
5.88
5
1
5
Chari Hawkins
12
Utah State
5.86
4
1
6
Casey Dowling
11
New Mexico
5.72
3
1
7
Jasmine Gibbs
11
Arizona State
5.52
1
8
Anna Robinson
10
TCU
5.50
1
9
Maya Brown
11
UCLA
5.47
1
10
Erica Twiss
12
Kansas State
5.47
1
11
Jannell Hadnot
10
New Mexico
5.43
1
12
Briona Oliver
9
TCU
ND
Women Triple Jump Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1244: Triple Jump
1
1
Alyssa Kelly
11
Kansas State
12.57
4
1
2
Faith Anumba
12
UCLA
12.04
1
3
Monica Lopez
12
UTEP
11.98
1
4
Angelea Ross
11
Air Force
11.86
1
5
Rukayah Bent-Mikail
11
California
11.75
1
6
Chelsea Chess
9
Arizona State
ND
1
7
Darreyle Woodson
9
Arizona State
ND
Women Triple Jump Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1244: Triple Jump
1
1
Sam Nielson
12
Utah State
12.85
10
1
2
Nickevea Wilson
11
UTEP
12.63
8
1
3
Kiare Tanner
9
California
12.62
6
1
4
Aasha Marler
11
New Mexico
12.62
5
1
5
Keyasia Tibbs
10
Arizona State
12.56
3
1
6
Merilyn Uudmae
12
Alabama
12.49
2
1
7
Jannell Hadnot
10
New Mexico
12.24
1
Women Shot Put Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1200: Shot Put
1
1
Taylor Gunn
11
UTEP
12.91
1
2
Samantha Hall
11
UTEP
12.84
1
3
Olivia Moriconi
9
Utah State
12.49
1
4
Jallycia Pearson
12
UTEP
11.81
1
5
Chari Hawkins
12
Utah State
11.50
1
6
Samantha Bowe
11
New Mexico
10.60
1
7
Monique Van
10
UCLA
10.59
1
8
Alexis Walker
12
UCLA
10.52
1
9
Kyra Mohns
9
New Mexico
10.10
1
10
Casey Dowling
11
New Mexico
9.08
1
11
Shelby Jordan
10
Utah State
ND
Women Shot Put Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1200: Shot Put
1
1
Torie Owers
10
UCLA
16.83
10
1
2
Dani Winters
11
Kansas State
16.73
8
1
3
Megan Smith
12
TCU
16.01
6
1
4
Maggie Ewen
9
Arizona State
15.64
5
1
5
Alex Hartig
12
Arizona State
15.58
4
1
6
Chioma Amaechi
12
California
14.81
3
1
7
Ginika Iwuchukwu
9
California
14.51
2
1
8
Danielle Tabb
12
Air Force
13.94
1
1
9
Ashley Weber
10
Arizona State
13.61
1
10
Katelyn Holland
11
Air Force
13.57
1
11
Destiny Parker
9
California
13.40
1
12
Melanie Heslop
12
Utah State
11.78
1
13
Anastazia Gilman
10
TCU
10.53
Women Weight Throw Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1216: Weight Throw
1
1
Paola Miranda
10
TCU
16.77
1
2
Destiny Parker
9
California
15.46
1
3
Shelby Jordan
10
Utah State
15.14
1
4
Cydnee Reese
10
Air Force
15.08
1
5
Ginika Iwuchukwu
9
California
15.03
1
6
Fayon Gonzales
10
UTEP
14.94
1
7
Olivia Moriconi
9
Utah State
14.90
1
8
Taylor Gunn
11
UTEP
14.89
1
9
Aisha Lee
11
UTEP
13.63
1
10
Sheyenne Tercero
9
UTEP
13.07
1
11
Katelyn Holland
11
Air Force
12.82
Women Weight Throw Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1216: Weight Throw
1
1
Ida Storm
12
UCLA
21.44
10
1
2
Chioma Amaechi
12
California
20.60
8
1
3
Maggie Ewen
9
Arizona State
19.92
6
1
4
Sara Savatovic
11
Kansas State
19.21
5
1
5
Ashley Weber
10
Arizona State
18.67
4
1
6
Dani Winters
11
Kansas State
18.01
3
1
7
Janee' Kassanavoid
10
Kansas State
17.83
2
1
8
Melanie Heslop
12
Utah State
17.51
1
1
9
Jessika Byrd
12
Arizona State
15.91
1
10
Adebola Akomolafe
9
UTEP
15.09
1
11
Ginger Jarchow
11
Arizona State
14.64
1
12
Danielle Tabb
12
Air Force
14.53