Men 100m Finals - assigned to event #20: 100m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jamol James |
11 |
Arizona State |
10.15 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Tyrell Johnson |
9 |
Arizona |
10.44 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Isiah Underwood |
11 |
Arizona State |
10.61 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Connor McCarthy |
12 |
Arizona State |
10.69 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Benjamin Trotter |
10 |
Arizona State |
10.70 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Kyle Middlebrooks |
12 |
Arizona State |
10.81 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Ty Brandt |
9 |
Arizona |
10.84 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Isaac Hing |
9 |
Arizona |
11.03 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Devan Spann |
12 |
Arizona State |
11.33 |
|
|
Men 200m Finals - assigned to event #24: 200m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jamol James |
11 |
Arizona State |
20.96 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Blake Eichler |
11 |
Arizona |
21.27 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Pete Lauderdale |
12 |
Arizona |
21.58 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Isiah Underwood |
11 |
Arizona State |
21.83 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Connor McCarthy |
12 |
Arizona State |
22.30 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Kyle Middlebrooks |
12 |
Arizona State |
22.43 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Pau Tonneson |
11 |
Arizona |
23.02 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Harrison Ivie |
11 |
Arizona |
23.83 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Tyrell Johnson |
9 |
Arizona |
NT |
|
|
Men 400m Finals - assigned to event #28: 400m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Pete Lauderdale |
12 |
Arizona |
46.77 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Blake Eichler |
11 |
Arizona |
47.63 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Bryce Houston |
10 |
Arizona |
47.74 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Ronny Hall |
9 |
Arizona State |
48.55 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Sterling Winston |
11 |
Arizona State |
49.40 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Joshua Cummings |
9 |
Arizona |
49.71 |
|
|
Men 800m Finals - assigned to event #40: 800m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Collins Kibet |
10 |
Arizona |
1:51.18 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Michael Julian |
11 |
Arizona State |
1:52.24 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Trevor Landry |
11 |
Arizona State |
1:52.88 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Tommy Williams |
11 |
Arizona State |
1:56.39 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Gustavs Kehris |
9 |
Arizona |
1:56.83 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Dylan Hopper |
11 |
Arizona |
2:01.17 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Rodolfo Gomes |
9 |
Arizona |
2:02.19 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Brody Hagen |
9 |
Arizona |
NT |
|
|
Men 1500m Finals - assigned to event #46: 1500m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Collins Kibet |
10 |
Arizona |
3:48.25 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Ryan Herson |
11 |
Arizona State |
3:49.27 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Matthew Beer |
11 |
Arizona |
3:51.95 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Samuel Willis |
11 |
Arizona |
3:54.31 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jeff Bickert |
11 |
Arizona State |
3:57.36 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Noah Kenyawani |
11 |
Arizona State |
3:58.97 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Michael Godbout |
9 |
Arizona |
4:02.75 |
|
|
Men 3000m Finals - assigned to event #60: 3000m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Samuel Macaluso |
12 |
Arizona |
8:26.53 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Ryan Herson |
11 |
Arizona State |
8:34.94 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Riley Wattier |
9 |
Arizona State |
8:42.71 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Jeffrey Gautreau |
10 |
Arizona |
9:12.14 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Brendan Tinoco |
11 |
Arizona |
9:37.78 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Patrick Leary |
10 |
Arizona |
NT |
|
|
Men 110m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #116: 110m Hurdles |
|
|
1 |
1 |
William Taylor |
12 |
Arizona State |
14.53 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Steven Scarvelis |
12 |
Arizona |
15.26 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Harrison Ivie |
11 |
Arizona |
15.32 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Cody Moore |
11 |
Arizona State |
16.62 |
|
|
Men 400m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #122: 400m Hurdles |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Miles Parish |
10 |
Arizona |
51.98 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Cody Moore |
11 |
Arizona State |
53.90 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Daniel Wong |
11 |
Arizona State |
57.44 |
1 |
|
Men 3k Steeple Finals - assigned to event #94: 3k Steeple |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Daniel Wong |
11 |
Arizona State |
9:08.60 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
CJ Albertson |
10 |
Arizona State |
9:13.80 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kevin Bierig |
12 |
Arizona |
9:16.12 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Jonas Legernes |
11 |
Arizona |
9:26.02 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Patrick Leary |
10 |
Arizona |
9:30.26 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
JP Nelson |
9 |
Arizona State |
9:35.87 |
|
|
Men 4x100m Relay Finals - assigned to event #140: 4x100m Relay |
|
|
1 |
1 |
James, Underwood, Middlebrooks, Hall |
n/a |
Arizona State |
40.13 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Houston, Johnson, Eichler, Brandt |
n/a |
Arizona |
41.28 |
|
|
Men 4x400m Relay Finals - assigned to event #150: 4x400m Relay |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Eichler, Lauderdale, Houston, Parish |
n/a |
Arizona |
3:10.02 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Moore, Hall, Julian, Winston |
n/a |
Arizona State |
3:11.92 |
|
|
Men High Jump Finals - assigned to event #240: High Jump |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Bryan McBride |
12 |
Arizona State |
2.30 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Edmond Baker |
12 |
Arizona State |
2.18 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Tyler Arroyo |
9 |
Arizona |
2.10 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Myles Hawkins |
9 |
Arizona |
2.05 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Pau Tonneson |
11 |
Arizona |
2.05 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Christopher Tomlison |
10 |
Arizona |
1.95 |
|
|
Men Pole Vault Finals - assigned to event #246: Pole Vault |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Josiah Becker |
11 |
Arizona State |
5.00 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Dillon Groener |
10 |
Arizona State |
4.90 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Tanner Greeley |
11 |
Arizona State |
4.90 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Harrison Ivie |
11 |
Arizona |
4.60 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jacob Flores |
11 |
Arizona State |
4.60 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Logan Westlake |
9 |
Arizona |
4.30 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Pau Tonneson |
11 |
Arizona |
NH |
|
|
Men Long Jump Finals - assigned to event #242: Long Jump |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Bryan McBride |
12 |
Arizona State |
7.51 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Josh Dixon |
11 |
Arizona State |
7.28 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Pau Tonneson |
11 |
Arizona |
7.05 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Jamol James |
11 |
Arizona State |
6.87 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Zachary Rucas |
9 |
Arizona |
6.56 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Harrison Ivie |
11 |
Arizona |
6.52 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Edmond Baker |
12 |
Arizona State |
6.23 |
|
|
Men Triple Jump Finals - assigned to event #244: Triple Jump |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Josh Dixon |
11 |
Arizona State |
15.61 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Bryan McBride |
12 |
Arizona State |
15.47 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Myles Hawkins |
9 |
Arizona |
13.65 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Poku Anane |
9 |
Arizona |
ND |
|
, |
Men Shot Put Finals - assigned to event #200: Shot Put |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Aaron Castle |
10 |
Arizona |
18.68 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Ahmed Hassan |
11 |
Arizona State |
18.55 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Thomas Anderson |
10 |
Arizona State |
18.48 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kyle Lillie |
12 |
Arizona State |
18.42 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kyle Long |
10 |
Arizona State |
16.85 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Daniel Whitham |
12 |
Arizona |
ND |
|
|
Men Discus Throw Finals - assigned to event #204: Discus |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Gerhard De Beer |
10 |
Arizona |
59.34 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Michael Ohakwe |
12 |
Arizona State |
56.26 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kyle Long |
10 |
Arizona State |
54.59 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Aaron Castle |
10 |
Arizona |
50.49 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Thomas Anderson |
10 |
Arizona State |
48.01 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Clay Cashman |
10 |
Arizona |
47.85 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Pau Tonneson |
11 |
Arizona |
46.48 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Ahmed Hassan |
11 |
Arizona State |
44.68 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Jonathan Hart |
10 |
Arizona |
41.82 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Harrison Ivie |
11 |
Arizona |
ND |
|
|
Men Hammer Throw Finals - assigned to event #212: Hammer |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Kyle Lillie |
12 |
Arizona State |
61.86 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Daniel Whitham |
12 |
Arizona |
60.41 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kyle Long |
10 |
Arizona State |
59.77 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Ryan Leslie |
12 |
Arizona State |
58.24 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Clay Cashman |
10 |
Arizona |
46.68 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Jonathan Hart |
10 |
Arizona |
45.06 |
|
|
Men Javelin Throw Finals - assigned to event #208: Javelin |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jonathan Giess |
10 |
Arizona |
62.57 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Erik Mensendiek |
9 |
Arizona |
57.56 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Cody Moore |
11 |
Arizona State |
44.07 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Steven Scarvelis |
12 |
Arizona |
42.78 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Josiah Becker |
11 |
Arizona State |
38.91 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Ryan Leslie |
12 |
Arizona State |
ND |
|
|
Women 100m Finals - assigned to event #1020: 100m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jasmine Gibbs |
11 |
Arizona State |
11.68 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Rachel Johns |
10 |
Arizona |
11.84 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
LaTroya Franklin |
10 |
Arizona State |
11.97 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Bealoved Brown |
10 |
Arizona |
12.03 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Savaughn Christman |
9 |
Arizona |
12.41 |
|
|
Women 200m Finals - assigned to event #1024: 200m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Tatum Waggoner |
9 |
Arizona |
23.70 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Sara McDonald |
12 |
Arizona State |
23.99 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
LaTroya Franklin |
10 |
Arizona State |
24.06 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Brianna Tate |
12 |
Arizona State |
24.18 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Diana Gajda |
9 |
Arizona |
24.25 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Jasmine Gibbs |
11 |
Arizona State |
24.32 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Bealoved Brown |
10 |
Arizona |
24.39 |
|
|
Women 400m Finals - assigned to event #1028: 400m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Brianna Tate |
12 |
Arizona State |
52.75 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Melese Crozier |
9 |
Arizona State |
54.66 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Diana Gajda |
9 |
Arizona |
54.79 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Gia Trevisan |
11 |
Arizona |
54.95 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jasper Gray |
10 |
Arizona |
55.60 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Elizabeth Smith |
10 |
Arizona |
1:01.64 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Sara McDonald |
12 |
Arizona State |
54.05 |
3 |
|
Women 800m Finals - assigned to event #1040: 800m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Claire Green |
9 |
Arizona |
2:11.77 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Katelin Warren |
9 |
Arizona |
2:15.66 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Mia Townsend |
10 |
Arizona State |
2:16.62 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Paisley Pettway |
12 |
Arizona State |
2:17.42 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Makenna Fisher |
9 |
Arizona State |
2:22.69 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Alex Berman |
9 |
Arizona |
2:25.70 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Kate Penney |
11 |
Arizona |
NT |
|
|
Women 1500m Finals - assigned to event #1046: 1500m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Shelby Houlihan |
12 |
Arizona State |
4:20.85 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kate Penney |
11 |
Arizona |
4:30.44 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Chelsey Totten |
10 |
Arizona State |
4:32.76 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Cristina Juan Torres |
12 |
Arizona State |
4:36.09 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kayla Ferron |
9 |
Arizona |
4:49.95 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Hanna Peterson |
11 |
Arizona |
NT |
|
|
Women 3000m Finals - assigned to event #1060: 3000m |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Shelby Houlihan |
12 |
Arizona State |
9:28.94 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Elvin Kibet |
12 |
Arizona |
9:37.33 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kristina Aubert |
12 |
Arizona |
9:38.00 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Cristina Juan Torres |
12 |
Arizona State |
9:57.74 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Chelsey Totten |
10 |
Arizona State |
10:11.01 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Addi Zerrenner |
9 |
Arizona |
10:14.64 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jenna Maack |
9 |
Arizona State |
10:15.65 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Stephanie Bulder |
12 |
Arizona |
10:27.13 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Daylee Burr |
12 |
Arizona |
10:37.76 |
|
|
Women 100m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #1114: 100m Hurdles |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Tiana Bonds |
9 |
Arizona |
13.85 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Traci Hicks |
11 |
Arizona |
14.19 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Alyssa Thompson |
9 |
Arizona |
14.82 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kendra Purifoye |
9 |
Arizona State |
14.94 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Rachel Johns |
10 |
Arizona |
15.47 |
|
|
Women 400m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #1122: 400m Hurdles |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Nnenya Hailey |
10 |
Arizona |
56.70 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Morgan Struble |
11 |
Arizona |
59.81 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kiera Bulluck |
10 |
Arizona State |
1:00.56 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Tiana Bonds |
9 |
Arizona |
1:01.67 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Alyssa Thompson |
9 |
Arizona |
1:03.01 |
|
|
Women 3k Steeple Finals - assigned to event #1094: 3k Steeple |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Shaina Corbin |
11 |
Arizona State |
10:45.24 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Molly Callahan |
11 |
Arizona |
10:55.95 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
McKenna Gaffney |
10 |
Arizona |
11:29.97 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kayla Springford |
12 |
Arizona State |
11:41.76 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Anna Long |
9 |
Arizona State |
12:03.37 |
|
|
Women 4x100m Relay Finals - assigned to event #1140: 4x100m Relay |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Brown, Waggoner, Hicks, Johns |
n/a |
Arizona |
45.18 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Gibbs, Tate, McDonald, Franklin |
n/a |
Arizona State |
45.20 |
|
|
Women 4x400m Relay Finals - assigned to event #1150: 4x400m Relay |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Waggoner, Trevisan, Gajda, Hailey |
n/a |
Arizona |
3:40.41 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Gray, Warren, Brown, Struble |
n/a |
Arizona |
3:47.56 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
McDonald, Franklin, Crozier, Tate |
n/a |
Arizona State |
3:52.26 |
|
|
Women High Jump Finals - assigned to event #1240: High Jump |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Lisanne Hagens |
10 |
Arizona |
1.81 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Shakayla McEaddy |
12 |
Arizona |
1.76 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Emily Gerard |
9 |
Arizona |
1.71 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Alyssa Thompson |
9 |
Arizona |
1.61 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Tiana Bonds |
9 |
Arizona |
1.61 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Kendra Purifoye |
9 |
Arizona State |
1.46 |
|
|
Women Pole Vault Finals - assigned to event #1246: Pole Vault |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Savannah Whitehead |
10 |
Arizona |
3.92 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Haleigh Fritts |
9 |
Arizona State |
3.72 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Myriah Sujansky |
10 |
Arizona |
3.72 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Nicole Kennedy |
11 |
Arizona State |
3.72 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Madison Duecker |
9 |
Arizona |
NH |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Kristiana Warth |
9 |
Arizona State |
NH |
|
|
Women Long Jump Finals - assigned to event #1242: Long Jump |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Jasmine Gibbs |
11 |
Arizona State |
5.89 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Aleah Hurst |
10 |
Arizona |
5.73 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Traci Hicks |
11 |
Arizona |
5.63 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Darreyl Woodson |
9 |
Arizona State |
5.28 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Keyasia Tibbs |
10 |
Arizona State |
5.17 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Chelsea Chess |
9 |
Arizona State |
5.05 |
|
|
Women Triple Jump Finals - assigned to event #1244: Triple Jump |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Keyasia Tibbs |
10 |
Arizona State |
12.11 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Aleah Hurst |
10 |
Arizona |
12.01 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Darreyl Woodson |
9 |
Arizona State |
11.46 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Alyssa Thompson |
9 |
Arizona |
10.91 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Chelsea Chess |
9 |
Arizona State |
10.53 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Shakayla McEaddy |
12 |
Arizona |
ND |
|
, |
Women Shot Put Finals - assigned to event #1200: Shot Put |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Alex Hartig |
12 |
Arizona State |
16.66 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Maggie Ewen |
9 |
Arizona State |
16.33 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Ashley Weber |
10 |
Arizona State |
14.42 |
1 |
|
Women Discus Throw Finals - assigned to event #1204: Discus |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Maggie Ewen |
9 |
Arizona State |
56.91 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Alex Hartig |
12 |
Arizona State |
51.35 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Ginger Jarchow |
11 |
Arizona State |
47.81 |
1 |
|
Women Hammer Throw Finals - assigned to event #1212: Hammer |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Maggie Ewen |
9 |
Arizona State |
60.54 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jessika Byrd |
12 |
Arizona State |
60.46 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Ginger Jarchow |
11 |
Arizona State |
58.53 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Ashley Weber |
10 |
Arizona State |
56.99 |
|
|
Women Javelin Throw Finals - assigned to event #1208: Javelin |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Alex Hartig |
12 |
Arizona State |
46.40 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Alyssa Thompson |
9 |
Arizona |
40.60 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Alyssa Cornell |
10 |
Arizona State |
40.21 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Ginger Jarchow |
11 |
Arizona State |
37.36 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kendra Purifoye |
9 |
Arizona State |
32.95 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Tiana Bonds |
9 |
Arizona |
31.82 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Shakayla McEaddy |
12 |
Arizona |
29.52 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Aleah Hurst |
10 |
Arizona |
26.54 |